November 1 Montclair State 6, Kean 0
William Paterson 1, Ramapo 0
November 2 Little East First Round Bridgewater State 3, Western Connecticut 2
Keene State 1, Fitchburg State 0 (OT)
Plymouth State 2, Southern Maine 1
UMass-Dartmouth 2, Salem State 1
NEWMAC First Round Springfield 4, Mount Holyoke 2
Wheaton 7, Clark 0
November 3 CAC Semifinals Mary Washington 1, Saint Mary's-MD 0
Wesley 1, Salisbury 0
Centennial First Round Washington 2, Gettysburg 1 (OT)
Commonwealth Semifinals Lebanon Valley 4, Elizabethtown 2
Messiah 6, Alvernia 1
CSAC Semifinals Cabrini 4, Immaculata 0
Gwynedd-Mercy 1, Keystone 0
Freedom Semifinals Eastern 3, Delaware Valley 0
King's 2, FDU 1 (2 OT)
Landmark Semifinals Catholic 6, Susquehanna 0
Juniata 1, Drew 0
Liberty League Semifinals Hamilton 2, William Smith 1 (2 OT)
Skidmore 3, Union 0
NAC Semifinals Husson 5, Maine-Farmington 0
St. Joseph's-ME 1, Castleton State 0 (OT)
NCAC Semifinals Wittenberg 3, Denison 2 (2 OT)
Wooster 1, Kenyon 0
NECC Semifinals Becker 3, Wheelock 2
Daniel Webster 5, Bay Path 0
ODAC Semifinals Lynchburg 6, Eastern Mennonite 0
Randolph-Macon 5, Washington & Lee 3
TCCC Semifinals New England College 3, WNEC 1
Univ. of New England 2, Nichols 1
Nazareth 3, Morrisville 0
November 5 LEC Semifinals Bridgewater State 2, Plymouth State 1 (OT)
UMass-Dartmouth 1, Keene State 0
SCAC First Round at DePauw Hendrix 4, Sewanee 3
SUNYAC Semifinals at Geneseo Cortland 2, New Paltz 1 (OT)
Geneseo 3, Brockport 0
TCNJ 2, Rowan 1
William Paterson 3, Montclair State 1
November 6 CAC Final Mary Washington 2, Wesley 0
Centennial Semifinals at Ursinus Haverford 6, Johns Hopkins 2
Ursinus 6, Washington 0
Commonwealth Final Messiah 5, Lebanon Valley 2
CSAC Final Cabrini 3, Gwynedd-Mercy 1
Empire 8 Semifinals at Stevens Stevens 2, Nazareth 0
Washington & Jefferson 3, Utica 2
Freedom Final Eastern 3, King's 0
Landmark Final Juniata 3, Catholic 2
Liberty League Final Skidmore 4, Hamilton 1
NAC Final Husson 2, St. Joseph's-ME 1
NCAC Final Wooster 4, Wittenberg 3
NECC Final Daniel Webster 1, Becker 0
NESCAC Semifinals at Tufts Bowdoin 3, Amherst 2 (OT)
Tufts 3, Trinity 0
NEWMAC Semifinals at Babson Babson 1, Springfield 0
MIT 6, Wheaton 1
ODAC Final Lynchburg 2, Randolph-Macon 0
SCAC Semifinals at DePauw DePauw 1, Centre 0 (OT)
Rhodes 2, Hendrix 0
SUNYAC Final Geneseo 1, Cortland 0
TCCC Final Univ. of New England 3, New England College 0
Christopher Newport 6, Limestone 0 - at Durham, NC
Ramapo 2, Richard Stockton 1
November 7 Centennial Final Ursinus 6, Haverford 3
Empire 8 Final Stevens 2, Washington & Jefferson 0
LEC Final UMass-Dartmouth 3, Bridgewater State 1
NESCAC Final Bowdoin 3, Tufts 0
NEWMAC Final Babson 6, MIT 1
SCAC Final Rhodes 2, DePauw 1 (OT)
|