October 31 Catholic 5, Drew 0 - at Scranton
Franklin & Marshall 2, Dickinson 0
Scranton 3, Juniata 1
Susquehanna 2, Moravian 1 - at Liberty HS
WPI 4, Smith 2
November 1 Brockport 1, Houghton 0 (ps)
Mount Holyoke 2, Springfield 1
Ramapo 3, Richard Stockton 2 (OT)
November 2 CAC Semifinal Salisbury 6, York 0
Wesley 1, Mary Washington 0
Centennial First Round Haverford 3, Washington 2
Commonwealth Semifinals Alvernia 5, Lebanon Valley 3
Messiah 4, Elizabethtown 0
CSAC Semifinal Cabrini 3, Neumann 2
Gwynedd-Mercy 3, Immaculata 1
Freedom Semifinals Eastern 2, King's 1
FDU 5, Manhattanville 0
Landmark Semifinal Catholic 2, Juniata 1 (OT)
Landmark Semifinal (at Kean) Drew 2, Scranton 1 (OT)
Liberty League Semifinals Skidmore 8, Saint Lawrence 1
William Smith 4, RPI 1
Little East Quarterfinals Keene State 7, Southern Maine 0
Plymouth State 5, Western Connecticut 0
UMass-Dartmouth 4, Worcester State 1
Westfield State 5, Bridgewater State 1
NAC Semifinal Husson 1, Castleton State 0
St. Joseph's-ME 1, New England College 0
NCAC Semifinal DePauw 4, Wooster 1
Denison 2, Wittenberg 0
NECC Semifinal Anna Maria 3, Wheelock 2
Regis 1, Becker 0
NEWMAC Quarterfinal Babson 1, Wellesley 0
Springfield 2, WPI 1
NJAC Semifinals Montclair State 4, Rowan 3 (OT)
TCNJ 5, Kean 1
ODAC Semifinal Lynchburg 4, Eastern Mennonite 0
Randolph-Macon 4, Virginia Wesleyan 3 (OT)
Nazareth 4, Morrisville 1
November 3 TCCC Semifinal Endicott 2, Gordon 0
Univ. of New England 2, Nichols 1
November 4 Little East Semifinals Keene State 2, Westfield State 1
Plymouth State 2, UMass-Dartmouth 1 (OT)
SUNYAC Semifinal at Cortland Cortland 2, Geneseo 0
Oneonta 3, New Paltz 2
Christopher Newport 7, Houghton 0
November 5 CAC Final Salisbury 5, Wesley 1
Centennial Semifinal at F&M Franklin & Marshall 3, Haverford 2 (OT)
Ursinus 2, Johns Hopkins 0
Commonwealth Final Messiah 7, Alvernia 1
CSAC Final Gwynedd-Mercy 3, Cabrini 0
Empire 8 Semifinals at Utica Nazareth 3, Stevens 2
Washington & Jefferson 4, Utica 2
Freedom Final Eastern 3, FDU 2 (OT)
Landmark Final Catholic 5, Drew 1
Liberty League Final Skidmore 2, William Smith 1
NAC Final Husson 2, St. Joseph's-ME 1 (ps)
NCAC Final Denison 2, DePauw 0
NECC Final Regis 3, Anna Maria 1
NESCAC Semifinals at Bowdoin Bowdoin 2, Trinity 0
Middlebury 2, Amherst 1 (OT)
NEWMAC Semifinals at MIT MIT 8, Springfield 2
Mount Holyoke 7, Babson 2
NJAC Final TCNJ 2, Montclair State 0
ODAC Final Lynchburg 8, Randolph-Macon 0
SCAC Semifinals at Rhodes Centre 2, Hendrix 1
Rhodes 3, Sewanee 2
SUNYAC Final Cortland 2, Oneonta 1
TCCC Final Endicott 2, Univ. of New England 1 (OT)
Christopher Newport 10, Transylvania 2
Liberty 2, Houghton 1 - at Christopher Newport
November 6 Centennial Final Ursinus 2, Franklin & Marshall 1
Empire 8 Final at Utica Washington & Jefferson 2, Nazareth 1
Little East Final Keene State 2, Plymouth State 0
NESCAC Final Bowdoin 2, Middlebury 1
NEWMAC Final MIT 2, Mount Holyoke 1
SCAC Final Rhodes 4, Centre 0
Limestone 6, Transylvania 0 - at CNU
|