October 31 Centre 4, Transylvania 1
November 1 NEWMAC Quarterfinals MIT 4, Springfield 2
Mount Holyoke 2, Wellesley 1 (OT)
ODAC Quarterfinal Shenandoah 5, Virginia Wesleyan 1
Washington & Lee 3, Roanoke 0
November 2 CAC Semifinals Mary Washington 1, Christopher Newport 0 (OT)
Salisbury 5, York 0
CCC Semifinals Univ. of New England 7, Salve Regina 1
Western New England 3, Endicott 2
Centennial first round Dickinson 4, Haverford 3 (2 OT)
CSAC Semifinals Cabrini 3, Marywood 0
Gwynedd-Mercy 8, Keystone 2
GNAC Semifinals Simmons 3, Johnson & Wales 0
St. Joseph's-ME 3, Lasell 1
Landmark Semifinals Elizabethtown 2, Goucher 1
Susquehanna 4, Catholic 3 (OT)
Liberty League Semifinals Rochester 2, William Smith 1
Skidmore 3, Vassar 1
Little East Semifinals Keene State 4, Plymouth State 2
Southern Maine 3, Bridgewater State 0
MAC Commonwealth Semifinals Alvernia 2, Arcadia 1
Messiah 4, Lebanon Valley 0
MAC Freedom Semifinals FDU 4, Wilkes 0
King's 3, Manhattanville 0
NECC Semifinals Elms 4, Wheelock 2
Regis 2, Becker 1 (OT)
NJAC Semifinals Montclair State 1, Kean 0
TCNJ 3, Rowan 1
North Coast Semifinals DePauw 5, Wittenberg 2
Kenyon 2, Denison 1 (OT)
SUNYAC Semifinals Geneseo 1, New Paltz 0
Oneonta 2, Cortland 1 (OT)
November 4 Empire 8 Semifinals at SJFC St. John Fisher 2, Stevens 1
Washington & Jefferson 4, Hartwick 0
ODAC Semifinals at Lynchburg Shenandoah 2, Lynchburg 1 (OT)
Washington & Lee 2, Bridgewater 1
SAA Quarterfinals at Rhodes Sewanee 5, Hendrix 1
Transylvania 5, Ferrum 0
November 5 CAC Final Salisbury 8, Mary Washington 0
CCC Final Univ. of New England 7, Western New England 0
Centennial Semifinals at Ursinus Franklin & Marshall 4, Muhlenberg 1
Ursinus 5, Dickinson 2
Commonwealth Final Messiah 7, Alvernia 1
CSAC Final Cabrini 2, Gwynedd-Mercy 1
Empire 8 Final at SJFC St. John Fisher 2, Washington & Jefferson 1
Freedom Final King's 1, FDU 0 (2 OT)
GNAC Final St. Joseph's-ME 1, Simmons 0
Landmark Final Elizabethtown 1, Susquehanna 0 (2 OT)
LIberty League Final Skidmore 2, Rochester 1
Little East Final Keene State 5, Southern Maine 0
NAC/NEAC Final Maine-Farmington 3, Wells 2
NCAC Final Kenyon 2, DePauw 1 (OT)
NECC Final Regis 2, Elms 1
NESCAC Semifinals at Tufts Middlebury 5, Hamilton 2
Tufts 5, Williams 0
NEWMAC Semifinals at Babson Babson 1, Mount Holyoke 0
MIT 3, Smith 2
NJAC Final TCNJ 1, Montclair State 0
ODAC Final at Shenandoah Shenandoah 2, Washington & Lee 0
SAA Semifinals at Rhodes Centre 1, Transylvania 0
Rhodes 6, Sewanee 0
SUNYAC Final Geneseo 3, Oneonta 2 (OT)
November 6 Centennial Final Ursinus 2, Franklin & Marshall 1 (OT)
NESCAC Final Tufts 3, Middlebury 1
NEWMAC Final Babson 1, MIT 0
SAA Final Rhodes 3, Centre 0
|