FieldHockeyCorner.com

America East


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Maine8001.00014500.737
UAlbany6200.75016500.762
UMass-Lowell6200.75012700.632
Vermont5300.62513500.722
Stanford4400.50010900.526
New Hampshire3500.375101000.500
California3500.37541100.267
UC Davis1700.12521300.133
Bryant0800.00051400.263


Home   |   Back