FieldHockeyCorner.com

Atlantic 10


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
Saint Joseph's501.0001310.929
Lock Haven420.667870.533
Richmond420.667870.533
Massachusetts320.600770.500
Virginia Commonwealth330.500680.429
La Salle230.400690.400
Davidson140.2003130.188
Saint Louis060.0000130.000


Home   |   Back