FieldHockeyCorner.com

Atlantic Coast


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
North Carolina601.0002101.000
Duke510.8331660.727
Louisville330.5001360.684
Wake Forest240.3331390.591
Boston College240.3331090.526
Virginia240.3339100.474
Syracuse150.167880.500


Home   |   Back