FieldHockeyCorner.com

Atlantic East


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Saint Mary's-MD5001.00010800.556
Gwynedd Mercy4100.80071300.350
Cabrini3200.600101000.500
Marywood2300.400101000.500
Immaculata1400.20041500.211
Neumann0500.00031400.176


Home   |   Back