FieldHockeyCorner.com

Centennial


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Swarthmore6100.85710400.714
Johns Hopkins5100.83310400.714
Haverford5200.7149600.600
Franklin & Marshall4200.66710300.769
Bryn Mawr4300.57110400.714
Ursinus3300.5009400.692
Dickinson3300.5006700.462
Gettysburg2400.3338500.615
Muhlenberg2400.3335900.357
Washington1600.14331100.214
McDaniel0600.00031000.231


Home   |   Back