FieldHockeyCorner.com

Centennial


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Johns Hopkins10001.00019400.826
Franklin & Marshall9100.90013500.722
Bryn Mawr7300.70015500.750
Ursinus6400.60010900.526
Washington6400.6009900.500
Haverford5500.50081000.444
Swarthmore4600.4009800.529
Dickinson3700.30051200.294
Muhlenberg3700.30051200.294
McDaniel1900.10051100.312
Gettysburg1900.10031400.176


Home   |   Back