FieldHockeyCorner.com

Centennial


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Johns Hopkins10001.00022100.957
Ursinus8200.80013600.684
Dickinson7300.70091000.474
Haverford6400.60013500.722
Swarthmore6400.60013600.684
Franklin & Marshall5500.5009700.562
Gettysburg4600.4008800.500
Bryn Mawr3700.3008800.500
Muhlenberg3700.30051000.333
Washington2800.20061100.353
McDaniel1900.10031400.176


Home   |   Back