FieldHockeyCorner.com

Centennial


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
Johns Hopkins910.9001920.905
Franklin & Marshall910.9001740.810
Ursinus820.8001260.667
Muhlenberg820.8001080.556
Dickinson550.5006120.333
Washington460.4004140.222
Swarthmore370.3007100.412
Gettysburg370.3006100.375
Bryn Mawr280.200980.529
Haverford280.2006100.375
McDaniel280.2004130.235


Home   |   Back