FieldHockeyCorner.com

Conf. of New England


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Endicott5100.83311400.733
Western New England5100.8339500.643
Roger Williams4100.80010500.667
Univ. of New England4200.6677800.467
Johnson & Wales3300.5009400.692
Nichols1400.20031000.231
Hartford0500.00031100.214
Gordon0500.00021300.133


Home   |   Back