FieldHockeyCorner.com

Conf. of New England


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Endicott5001.00010300.769
Western New England4100.8008400.667
Roger Williams3100.7508500.615
Univ. of New England3200.6006700.462
Johnson & Wales2300.4007400.636
Nichols1300.2503800.273
Hartford0400.0003900.250
Gordon0400.00011200.077


Home   |   Back