FieldHockeyCorner.com

ECC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Roberts Wesleyan3001.0005500.500
D'Youville2100.6674600.400
Molloy2100.6672500.286
Mercy1200.3332700.222
Dominican1200.3331800.111
St. Thomas Aquinas0300.00001000.000


Home   |   Back