FieldHockeyCorner.com

ECC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Roberts Wesleyan5001.0007500.583
D'Youville3200.6005700.417
Mercy3200.6004700.364
Molloy2300.4002700.222
Dominican2300.4002900.182
St. Thomas Aquinas0500.00001200.000


Home   |   Back