FieldHockeyCorner.com

Empire 8


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
Washington & Jefferson601.0001030.769
St. John Fisher510.8331230.800
Ithaca310.750690.400
Utica530.625870.533
Hartwick430.5711050.667
Houghton430.571870.533
Stevens240.333690.400
Elmira070.0002130.133
Nazareth070.0002140.125
Sage (2018)000.000000.000


Home   |   Back