FieldHockeyCorner.com

Empire 8


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
St. John Fisher8001.00012800.600
Hartwick7100.87511500.688
Utica6200.75010900.526
Nazareth5300.62561100.353
Washington & Jefferson3500.3755800.385
Houghton3500.37551100.312
Keuka2600.25061000.375
Sage2600.25041300.235
Elmira0800.00011300.071


Home   |   Back