FieldHockeyCorner.com

Empire 8


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Hartwick4001.0008500.615
Houghton5100.8339300.750
St. John Fisher3100.7507700.500
Utica3200.6004900.308
Russell Sage3300.5005900.357
Elmira2400.3334900.308
Nazareth1400.20011000.091
Alfred0100.0000100.000
Keuka0500.00001100.000


Home   |   Back