FieldHockeyCorner.com

Freedom


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Stevens3001.0009400.692
Wilkes1001.0008600.571
Lycoming1001.0003900.250
DeSales3100.7506600.500
Misericordia2100.6676500.545
Arcadia2100.6677700.500
FDU1200.3337500.583
Delaware Valley0300.0003800.273
King's0500.00011200.077


Home   |   Back