FieldHockeyCorner.com

GNAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
St. Joseph's-ME501.0001510.938
Lasell501.0001350.722
Colby-Sawyer320.6001140.733
Simmons320.600390.250
Anna Maria240.333680.429
Johnson & Wales140.2004100.286
Rivier060.0002120.143
Albertus Magnus010.000070.000
Univ. of St. Joseph (2019)000.000000.000


Home   |   Back