FieldHockeyCorner.com

GNAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Johnson & Wales11001.00019200.905
Simmons9200.81816300.842
Colby-Sawyer8300.72713600.684
St. Joseph's-ME8300.72711900.550
Lasell7400.63611800.579
Rivier7400.6368900.471
Anna Maria6500.54571000.412
Regis3800.27331300.188
Univ. of St. Joseph3800.27331400.176
Albertus Magnus2900.18221200.143
Elms2900.18221400.125
Dean01100.00001600.000


Home   |   Back