FieldHockeyCorner.com

GNAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Johnson & Wales10100.90917400.810
Colby-Sawyer10100.90916400.800
St. Joseph's-ME9200.81814500.737
Simmons8300.72710600.625
Elms7400.6369900.500
Rivier6500.5458900.471
Lasell6500.54571100.389
Anna Maria3800.27351300.278
Univ. of St. Joseph3800.27341100.267
Regis3800.27331000.231
Dean11000.09111400.067
Albertus Magnus01100.00001200.000


Home   |   Back