FieldHockeyCorner.com

GNAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Colby-Sawyer5001.00011100.917
Dean5100.83310300.769
Lasell4100.8006500.545
St. Joseph's-ME3200.6006600.500
Univ. of St. Joseph3300.5006600.500
Simmons3300.5004900.308
New England College2300.4007500.583
Rivier1400.2005800.385
Regis0400.0001700.125
Elms0500.00001100.000


Home   |   Back