FieldHockeyCorner.com

GNAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Colby-Sawyer7001.00013100.929
Lasell5200.7147600.538
Dean5300.62510500.667
Univ. of St. Joseph5300.6258600.571
New England College4300.5719500.643
St. Joseph's-ME4300.5717700.500
Simmons4400.50051000.333
Regis1500.1672800.200
Rivier1600.14351000.333
Elms0700.00001300.000


Home   |   Back