FieldHockeyCorner.com

Ivy Group


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
Harvard701.0001720.895
Princeton610.8571540.789
Penn520.714980.529
Yale430.5711070.588
Columbia250.286890.471
Dartmouth250.2866110.353
Brown160.1437100.412
Cornell160.1435120.294


Home   |   Back