FieldHockeyCorner.com

Ivy Group


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Princeton7001.00013500.722
Harvard6100.85713400.765
Cornell4300.57110700.588
Penn4300.57171000.412
Yale3400.4299800.529
Columbia3400.42961100.353
Brown1600.1438900.471
Dartmouth0700.00031400.176


Home   |   Back