FieldHockeyCorner.com

La Liga


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
Real Madrid1630.7831630.783
Atlético de Madrid1140.6591140.659
Athletic Club1880.6561880.656
Barcelona27140.64827140.648
Sevilla1360.6301360.630
Getafe1370.6201370.620
Real Sociedad1490.5961490.596
Valencia CF1170.5741170.574
Granada CF11110.50011110.500
Villarreal11110.50011110.500
Osasuna890.478890.478
Alaves8110.4428110.442
Levante10140.42310140.423
Real Valladolid6100.4136100.413
Celta de Vigo5110.3645110.364
Eibar7140.3487140.348
Real Betis8190.3338190.333
Mallorca7160.3277160.327
Leganés5140.3205140.320
Espanyol4150.2884150.288


Home   |   Back