FieldHockeyCorner.com

Landmark


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Susquehanna6100.85715600.714
Scranton6100.85711500.688
Catholic5200.71411800.579
Moravian4300.57181100.421
Elizabethtown3400.42971000.412
Drew2500.2867900.438
Juniata2500.28631500.167
Goucher0700.00021300.133


Home   |   Back