FieldHockeyCorner.com

Liberty


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
RPI4001.00011200.846
Vassar3100.7508500.615
Ithaca3200.60010400.714
Rochester2200.5009500.643
William Smith2200.5008800.500
Union2300.4007600.538
Skidmore1400.2006800.429
St. Lawrence1400.2004800.333


Home   |   Back