FieldHockeyCorner.com

Little East


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Southern Maine3001.00010600.625
Plymouth State2001.0005900.357
Keene State2200.5009600.600
Western Connecticut1200.3339700.562
Eastern Connecticut1200.3336700.462
Castleton, Vermont St. Univ. 1200.3334900.308
UMass-Dartmouth1300.25031100.214


Home   |   Back