FieldHockeyCorner.com

Little East


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Worcester State10200.83314700.667
Southern Maine10200.83315800.652
Plymouth State9300.75011600.647
Castleton9300.75014800.636
Keene State9300.750111000.524
Fitchburg State8400.66710800.556
Westfield State7500.58310900.526
Framingham State6600.50010800.556
Eastern Connecticut4800.33371100.389
Western Connecticut21000.16751200.294
Salem State21000.16741200.250
UMass-Dartmouth11100.08331400.176
Bridgewater State11100.08321500.118


Home   |   Back