FieldHockeyCorner.com

Little East


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Keene State10200.833121100.522
Worcester State9300.75015600.714
Eastern Connecticut9300.75014600.700
Southern Maine9300.75013900.591
Westfield State8400.66791000.474
Plymouth State6600.5008900.471
Salem State6600.5008900.471
UMass-Dartmouth6600.50071300.350
Western Connecticut5700.4177900.438
Castleton5700.41771100.389
Bridgewater State3900.25051200.294
Framingham State11100.08341300.235
Fitchburg State11100.08321600.111


Home   |   Back