FieldHockeyCorner.com

Mid-American


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Miami6100.85714800.636
Kent State6100.85781000.444
Appalachian State5200.71414600.700
Ball State4300.57171200.368
Ohio3400.4298900.471
Longwood2500.28651300.278
Bellarmine2500.28641500.211
Central Michigan0700.00021600.111


Home   |   Back