FieldHockeyCorner.com

Mid-American


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
Miami501.000880.500
Kent State410.800790.438
Longwood420.6671140.733
Appalachian State330.500880.500
Ohio230.4004100.286
Ball State040.0004110.267
Central Michigan050.0000160.000


Home   |   Back