FieldHockeyCorner.com

Mid-American


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
Kent State401.000960.600
Ohio410.800850.615
Miami310.750870.533
Longwood220.500680.429
Appalachian State130.250950.643
Ball State130.2503110.214
Central Michigan050.0002130.133


Home   |   Back