FieldHockeyCorner.com

NESCAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Middlebury9100.90021100.955
Amherst7300.70012400.750
Trinity7300.70015500.750
Tufts7300.70013700.650
Williams6400.60015600.714
Bowdoin6400.60011500.688
Bates5500.5009700.562
Hamilton4600.4008800.500
Connecticut College2800.20051000.333
Colby1900.1006900.400
Wesleyan1900.10041100.267


Home   |   Back