FieldHockeyCorner.com

NESCAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Middlebury10001.00022001.000
Tufts8200.80015500.750
Bowdoin7300.70016500.762
Trinity6400.60015600.714
Amherst6400.60011500.688
Williams6400.60011500.688
Hamilton5500.50010600.625
Wesleyan3700.3007800.467
Bates3700.3007900.438
Colby1900.1005900.357
Connecticut College01000.00021200.143


Home   |   Back