FieldHockeyCorner.com

NESCAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Tufts7001.00011001.000
Middlebury6100.8579200.818
Hamilton5200.71410200.833
Bowdoin4200.6679200.818
Williams4200.6678300.727
Bates3300.5008300.727
Wesleyan3400.4297400.636
Amherst2400.3336400.600
Colby1500.1676500.545
Trinity1700.1255700.417
Connecticut College1700.1253700.300


Home   |   Back