FieldHockeyCorner.com

NESCAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
Middlebury910.9001910.950
Tufts910.9001820.900
Williams730.7001250.706
Trinity640.6001250.706
Bowdoin640.6001150.688
Hamilton640.6001060.625
Amherst550.5001060.625
Colby460.400970.562
Bates280.200690.400
Connecticut College190.1004110.267
Wesleyan0100.0004110.267


Home   |   Back