FieldHockeyCorner.com

New Jersey


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Rowan6001.00018300.857
Kean5100.83319300.864
TCNJ4200.66711500.688
Ramapo3300.50015700.682
Stockton1500.1678800.500
William Paterson1500.1678900.471
Montclair State1500.16761000.375


Home   |   Back