FieldHockeyCorner.com

New Jersey


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Rowan4001.00012300.800
TCNJ3001.0009300.750
Stockton2100.6679400.692
Montclair State2200.5005800.385
Kean1200.3337500.583
Ramapo0300.0003800.273
William Paterson0400.00011100.083


Home   |   Back