FieldHockeyCorner.com

New Jersey


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Rowan6001.00021200.913
TCNJ5100.83313700.650
Kean4200.66715400.789
Montclair State3300.50010900.526
Ramapo2400.33311700.611
William Paterson1500.1673900.250
Stockton0600.00061100.353


Home   |   Back