FieldHockeyCorner.com

North Coast


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Denison6001.00010200.833
DePauw7001.0009300.750
Ohio Wesleyan5200.71411400.733
Wittenberg6400.6006800.429
Allegheny4300.5716700.462
Kenyon4300.5715800.385
John Carroll4400.5005800.385
Oberlin2500.2864600.400
Wooster2600.2503800.273
Washington & Jefferson1600.1431800.111
Earlham0000.0000000.000
Transylvania0800.00001100.000


Home   |   Back