FieldHockeyCorner.com

North Coast


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Denison5001.0009200.818
DePauw6001.0008300.727
Allegheny4200.6676600.500
Wittenberg6300.6676600.500
Kenyon4200.6675600.455
Ohio Wesleyan3200.6009400.692
John Carroll3400.4294800.333
Wooster2500.2863700.300
Oberlin1500.1673600.333
Washington & Jefferson1500.1671700.125
Earlham0000.0000000.000
Transylvania0700.00001000.000


Home   |   Back