FieldHockeyCorner.com

Northeast-10


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Saint Anselm12200.85714600.700
Assumption11200.84614500.737
Adelphi9400.69213800.619
Bentley9400.69211800.579
Pace8500.61513800.619
St. Thomas Aquinas8500.61510900.526
New Haven8500.61591100.450
Mercy7600.5388700.533
Southern New Hampshire7700.50081100.421
Saint Michael's5800.38551200.294
Franklin Pierce41000.28641400.222
Southern Connecticut41100.26751300.278
American International11200.07721600.111
Molloy11300.07111600.059


Home   |   Back