FieldHockeyCorner.com

ODAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Washington & Lee5001.0009300.750
Lynchburg4001.0009500.643
Shenandoah4100.80011200.846
Randolph-Macon3100.7508500.615
Bridgewater2200.5008600.571
Roanoke2200.5005700.417
Batten (Virginia Wesleyan)0500.00051000.333
Eastern Mennonite0400.00001100.000
Sweet Briar0500.00001200.000


Home   |   Back