FieldHockeyCorner.com

ODAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
Lynchburg801.0001660.727
Shenandoah620.7501550.750
Roanoke530.6251240.750
Washington & Lee530.6258100.444
Bridgewater440.500890.471
Randolph-Macon440.500890.471
Virginia Wesleyan350.375680.429
Eastern Mennonite170.1258110.421
Sweet Briar000.000470.364
Ferrum080.0002130.133


Home   |   Back