FieldHockeyCorner.com

PSAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Kutztown3001.00012001.000
East Stroudsburg3100.75010100.909
Shippensburg3100.7508200.800
Bloomsburg2100.6679200.818
West Chester2200.5008300.727
Slippery Rock1200.3339200.818
IUP1200.3337300.700
Mansfield1200.3335700.417
Frostburg0200.0005600.455
Millersville0300.0003800.273


Home   |   Back