FieldHockeyCorner.com

PSAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Kutztown8200.80015300.833
Shippensburg8200.80015300.833
East Stroudsburg7200.77818200.900
West Chester8300.72714400.778
Millersville7300.70016500.762
Bloomsburg5500.5009900.500
IUP5700.4179800.529
Mansfield4900.30881000.444
Slippery Rock1800.11171000.412
Mercyhurst01200.00021500.118
Seton Hill0000.0000000.000


Home   |   Back