FieldHockeyCorner.com

PSAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Shippensburg11001.00020001.000
East Stroudsburg9100.90016500.762
West Chester8300.72717500.773
Millersville7300.70015400.789
IUP8500.61511600.647
Kutztown6500.54511700.611
Mansfield5800.3859900.500
Slippery Rock4700.3646900.400
Bloomsburg2800.20081000.444
Mercyhurst11100.08311600.059
Seton Hill01000.00011500.062


Home   |   Back