FieldHockeyCorner.com

PSAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesPct.WinsLossesPct.
West Chester1210.9231620.889
East Stroudsburg910.9001540.789
Shippensburg1120.8461630.842
Kutztown830.7271450.737
Millersville950.6431460.700
Bloomsburg860.5711170.611
Mansfield680.4298100.444
Mercyhurst3100.2315130.278
Slippery Rock3110.2146120.333
IUP3130.1883140.176
Seton Hill0120.0000180.000


Home   |   Back