FieldHockeyCorner.com

Patriot League


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Boston University5100.83310900.526
Lehigh4200.66713800.619
American4200.6679700.562
Lafayette3300.50071100.389
Bucknell3300.50051300.278
Holy Cross2400.33371000.412
Colgate0600.00031500.167


Home   |   Back