FieldHockeyCorner.com

SUNYAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Geneseo6001.00015400.789
Cortland5100.83314500.737
Oneonta4200.66771000.412
New Paltz3300.50010700.588
Brockport2400.3339700.562
Oswego1500.1678800.500
Morrisville0600.00041000.286


Home   |   Back