FieldHockeyCorner.com

SUNYAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
Brockport3001.00010300.769
Geneseo1001.00010300.769
Cortland2100.66710200.833
Oneonta2100.6676600.500
Morrisville0200.0005500.500
Oswego0300.0005900.357
New Paltz0100.00041000.286


Home   |   Back