FieldHockeyCorner.com

SUNYAC


TeamConferenceOverall
WinsLossesTiesPct.WinsLossesTiesPct.
New Paltz6001.00017300.850
Cortland5100.83316300.842
Geneseo4200.66711700.611
Oswego2400.3338900.471
Brockport2400.3337800.467
Oneonta2400.33331300.188
Morrisville0600.00031100.214


Home   |   Back