FieldHockeyCorner.com

Division 1 Schedules & Results

September 25-October 1


September 25

Pacific at Virginia (1:30)

September 27

Dartmouth at Fairfield (3:30)
Harvard at Holy Cross (6:00)

September 29

Boston University at Colgate (4:00)
Bryant vs. Rider (4:00) - at Brown
California at UC Davis (3:00)
Davidson at Lock Haven (3:00)
Delaware at Drexel (7:00)
Duke at Boston College (4:00)
Fairfield at LIU Brooklyn (TBA)
Hofstra at William & Mary (5:00)
Indiana at Iowa (5:00)
James Madison at Richmond (5:00)
La Salle at Massachusetts (3:00)
Lehigh at Bucknell (7:00)
Maryland at Michigan (6:00)
Miami at Kent State (4:30)
Northeastern at Towson (7:00)
Old Dominion at Liberty (4:00)
Penn State at Michigan State (6:00)
Providence at Connecticut (6:00)
Rutgers at Northwestern (3:00)
Sacred Heart at Monmouth (4:00)
Saint Joseph's at Virginia Commonwealth (3:00)
Saint Louis at Saint Francis (3:00)
Syracuse at Louisville (3:30)
Temple at Georgetown (2:00)
UMass-Lowell at Albany (2:00)
Vermont at New Hampshire (3:00)
Villanova at Quinnipiac (3:00)
Virginia at Wake Forest (6:00)
Yale at Princeton (6:00)

September 30

Appalachian State at Longwood (12:00)
Columbia at Cornell (12:00)
Dartmouth at Brown (12:00)
Holy Cross at American (12:00)
Ohio State vs. Stanford (2:00) - at UC Davis
Ohio at Central Michigan (1:00)
Penn at Harvard (12:00)

October 1

Albany at Vermont (2:00)
Appalachian State at Virginia Commonwealth (1:00)
Ball State at Michigan (1:00)
Boston College at New Hampshire (1:00)
Bryant at Drexel (12:00)
Central Michigan at Louisville (1:00)
Davidson at Saint Francis (12:00)
Duke at Boston University (1:00)
Fairfield at Providence (1:00)
Indiana at Saint Louis (1:00)
LIU Brooklyn at Georgetown (1:00)
LIU Brooklyn at Georgetown (1:00)
La Salle at Siena (12:00)
Lafayette at Delaware (1:00)
Liberty at Wake Forest (1:00)
Lock Haven at Cornell (1:00)
Longwood at American (1:00)
Maine at UMass-Lowell (1:00)
Massachusetts at Connecticut (1:00)
North Carolina vs. Old Dominion (1:00) - at Duke
Northeastern at William & Mary (1:00)
Ohio State at UC Davis (12:00)
Penn State at Kent State (1:00)
Princeton at Syracuse (2:00)
Quinnipiac at Bucknell (12:00)
Rider at Colgate (1:00)
Sacred Heart at Brown (12:00)
Saint Joseph's at Richmond (12:00)
Towson at Hofstra (1:00)
Yale at Lehigh (1:00)


Home   |   Back