FieldHockeyCorner.com

Division 3 Schedules & Results

September 10-September 16


September 10

Cedar Crest at Moravian (7:00)
Dean at Albertus Magnus (5:00)
Gordon at St. Joseph's-ME (4:00)

September 11

Anna Maria at Clark (7:00)
Bridgewater at McDaniel (4:30)
Bryn Mawr at Bryn Athyn (7:00)
Endicott at MIT (6:00)
Gwynedd Mercy at Widener (7:00)
Haverford at Immaculata (6:00)
Ithaca at Hartwick (4:00)
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon (7:30)
Mount Holyoke at Westfield State (7:00)
Muhlenberg at King's (7:00)
Nichols at Salve Regina (6:00)
Roger Williams at Wesleyan (5:00)
Scranton at Misericordia (7:00)
Skidmore at Hamilton (5:30)
St. John Fisher at Geneseo (4:00)
Stevenson at Catholic (6:00)
Thomas at Colby (7:00)
Tufts at Babson (6:00)
William Smith at Nazareth (5:00)

September 12

Bates at Bowdoin (7:00)
Becker at Salem State (7:00)
Brockport at Rochester (6:00)
Colby-Sawyer at Keene State (6:30)
Connecticut College at Smith (7:00)
Cortland at Houghton (TBA)
Delaware Valley at Moravian (5:00)
Drew at William Paterson (7:00)
Earlham at Ohio Wesleyan (7:00)
Elms at Sage (8:00)
Franklin & Marshall at Eastern (4:00)
Frostburg at Eastern Mennonite (7:00)
Gettysburg at Alvernia (5:00)
Goucher at Lebanon Valley (7:00)
Husson at St. Joseph's-ME (6:00)
Keystone at Keuka (5:00)
Lancaster Bible at Wilson (5:00)
Lynchburg at Mary Washington (5:00)
Messiah at Juniata (7:00)
Montclair State at Stevens (8:00)
New Paltz at RPI (5:00)
Oneonta at Wells (5:00)
Ramapo at FDU (7:00)
Rivier at New England College (7:00)
Rowan at Cabrini (7:00)
Salisbury at Washington (7:00)
Shenandoah at Dickinson (4:00)
Susquehanna at York (4:30)
Swarthmore at Stockton University (7:30)
Union at Morrisville (4:00)
Ursinus at Elizabethtown (5:00)
Vassar at Western Connecticut (4:00)
Washington & Jefferson at Slippery Rock (7:00)
Wesley at Albright (7:00)
Western New England at Univ. of New England (5:00)

September 13

Bay Path at Anna Maria (7:00)
Bridgewater State at Wellesley (4:30)
Cedar Crest at Wilkes (7:00)
Denison at Oberlin (5:00)
Gordon at Endicott (7:00)
King's at Scranton (7:00)
MIT at Lasell (5:00)
Notre Dame of Maryland University at Neumann (6:00)
Roger Williams at Fitchburg State (7:00)
Westfield State at Johnson & Wales (7:00)
Widener at Immaculata (7:00)
Worcester State at WPI (7:00)

September 14

Framingham State at Plymouth State (6:00)
Juniata at Bridgewater (7:00)
Oswego at Marywood (7:00)
Rochester at Keuka (4:00)
Sewanee at Becker (7:30)
Transylvania at Centre (7:00)

September 15

Albright at York (12:00)
Amherst at Middlebury (11:00)
Anna Maria at Rivier (3:30)
Babson at MIT (12:00)
Bates at Tufts (12:00)
Belmont Abbey at Lynchburg (2:00)
Bowdoin at Wesleyan (12:00)
Bridgewater State at Castleton (3:00)
Cabrini at Salisbury (6:00)
Christopher Newport at Catholic (11:00)
Colby at Williams (12:00)
Colby-Sawyer at Johnson & Wales (1:00)
Concordia at Earlham (11:00)
DePauw at Kenyon (12:00)
DeSales at William Paterson (1:00)
Delaware Valley at Drew (12:00)
Denison at Wooster (12:00)
Eastern Connecticut at Southern Maine (3:00)
Endicott at Roger Williams (1:00)
FDU at New England College (12:00)
Fitchburg State at Salem State (12:00)
Franklin & Marshall at Muhlenberg (1:00)
Goucher at Randolph-Macon (6:00)
Gwynedd Mercy at Oneonta (2:00)
Hartwick at Elmira (1:00)
Hendrix at Rhodes (12:00)
Husson at Springfield (11:00)
Immaculata at King's (5:00)
Johns Hopkins at Bryn Mawr (TBA)
Juniata at Eastern Mennonite (3:00)
Kean at Thomas (11:00)
Keene State at UMass-Dartmouth (12:00)
Lasell at Simmons (11:00)
Lebanon Valley vs. St. Lawrence (2:00) - at William Smith
Manhattanville at William Smith (10:30)
Misericordia at Cortland (1:00)
Montclair State at Skidmore (1:00)
Moravian at Bryn Athyn (1:00)
Mount Holyoke at Clark (11:30)
Nazareth at Houghton (3:30)
Nichols at Gordon (12:00)
Notre Dame of Maryland University at Sweet Briar (1:00)
Rowan at Haverford (12:00)
Saint Mary's-MD at Roanoke (12:00)
Scranton at Arcadia (12:00)
Sewanee at Elms (1:00)
Shenandoah at Stevenson (6:00)
Smith at Wheaton (12:00)
St. John Fisher at New Paltz (1:00)
St. Joseph's-ME at Regis (TBA)
Stevens at Washington & Jefferson (12:00)
Stockton University at Eastern (12:00)
Susquehanna at Ithaca (2:00)
Swarthmore at Dickinson (11:00)
TCNJ at Messiah (1:00)
Trinity at Hamilton (11:00)
Ursinus at McDaniel (5:30)
Utica at Sage (1:00)
Vassar at Ramapo (4:00)
Virginia Wesleyan at Neumann (12:00)
Washington & Lee at Elizabethtown (TBA)
Washington at Gettysburg (1:00)
Wellesley at WPI (2:30)
Wells at Lancaster Bible (2:00)
Western Connecticut at Westfield State (TBA)
Western New England at Salve Regina (1:00)
Wilkes at Alvernia (7:00)
Wilson at Ferrum (1:00)
Wittenberg at Oberlin (11:00)
Worcester State at Connecticut College (12:00)

September 16

Bridgewater at Frostburg (2:00)
Brockport at Sage (4:00)
Christopher Newport at Johns Hopkins (12:00)
Concordia at Bellarmine (11:00)
DePauw at Ohio Wesleyan (12:00)
Earlham at Kenyon (12:00)
FDU at Union (1:00)
Kean at St. Joseph's-ME (12:00)
Lebanon Valley at William Smith (2:00)
Manhattanville vs. St. Lawrence (10:30) - at William Smith
Mary Washington vs. Rochester (11:00) - at the Nook
Middlebury at Hamilton (12:00)
Montclair State at RPI (1:00)
Mount Holyoke at Thomas (11:00)
Saint Mary's-MD at Ferrum (1:00)
Univ. of New England at Wellesley (TBA)
Virginia Wesleyan at Widener (12:00)
Washington at York (2:00)
Wells at Cedar Crest (2:00)
Wittenberg at Wooster (1:00)


Home   |   Back