FieldHockeyCorner.com

Division 3 Schedules & Results

September 17-September 23


September 17

Keystone at King's (7:00)
Roanoke at Wilson (5:00)
UMass-Dartmouth at Babson (6:00)

September 18

Albertus Magnus at Smith (6:00)
Bay Path at Rivier (7:00)
Becker at Anna Maria (7:00)
Bowdoin at Husson (7:00)
Clark at Elms (7:00)
DeSales at Kean (7:30)
Dean at Regis (7:00)
Dickinson at Franklin & Marshall (4:00)
Eastern at Wesley (7:00)
Endicott at Western New England (7:00)
Goucher at Frostburg (7:00)
Houghton at St. John Fisher (TBA)
Immaculata at Delaware Valley (4:00)
Keene State at Southern Maine (6:30)
Maine-Farmington at Colby (7:00)
Marywood at Scranton (TBA)
Nazareth at Oswego (4:00)
New England College at Lasell (4:00)
Rowan at Stevenson (7:00)
Salve Regina at Gordon (6:00)
St. Joseph's-ME at Springfield (6:00)
Stockton University at Alvernia (7:00)
TCNJ at Gwynedd Mercy (6:00)
Univ. of New England at Roger Williams (7:00)
Washington & Jefferson at Denison (5:00)

September 19

Arcadia at William Paterson (7:00)
Bates at Thomas (7:00)
Brockport at Utica (5:00)
Castleton at Colby-Sawyer (4:00)
Catholic at Messiah (7:00)
Connecticut College at WPI (6:30)
Elmira at Keystone (7:00)
FDU at Drew (4:30)
Ferrum at Sweet Briar (4:45)
Fitchburg State at Plymouth State (5:00)
Framingham State at UMass-Dartmouth (4:30)
Geneseo at Keuka (4:00)
Haverford at Muhlenberg (7:30)
Hood at Eastern Mennonite (5:00)
Ithaca at Cortland (7:00)
King's at Lebanon Valley (7:00)
MIT at Tufts (6:30)
Manhattanville at St. Thomas Aquinas (4:00)
McDaniel at Gettysburg (4:00)
Misericordia at Oneonta (6:00)
Montclair State at Vassar (7:00)
Neumann at Widener (7:00)
New Paltz at Skidmore (4:00)
Randolph-Macon at Christopher Newport (7:00)
Sage at Hartwick (4:00)
Salem State at Eastern Connecticut (4:30)
Salisbury at Johns Hopkins (6:00)
Shenandoah at Saint Mary's-MD (4:00)
Simmons at Wheaton (7:00)
Union at Ramapo (4:00)
Ursinus at Swarthmore (7:00)
Washington & Lee at Mary Washington (4:00)
Western Connecticut at Bridgewater State (7:00)
Wilkes at Moravian (7:00)
Worcester State at Westfield State (TBA)
York at Elizabethtown (4:30)

September 20

Amherst at Endicott (7:00)
Bryn Mawr at Washington (7:00)
Elms at Rivier (7:00)
Gordon at Albertus Magnus (4:00)
Immaculata at Albright (4:00)
Johnson & Wales at Clark (7:00)
Lancaster Bible at Marywood (5:00)
Mount Holyoke at Wesleyan (7:00)
Nichols at Anna Maria (7:00)
Ohio Wesleyan at Denison (4:30)
Salve Regina at Lasell (4:00)
Trinity at Keene State (6:30)
William Smith at Rochester (6:00)
Wilson at Susquehanna (7:00)

September 21

DeSales at FDU (7:00)
Framingham State at Worcester State (7:00)
King's at Delaware Valley (7:00)
Roger Williams at Western New England (4:00)
Springfield at Babson (6:00)
Univ. of New England at Nichols (4:00)
WPI at Becker (6:00)
Wesley at Eastern Mennonite (7:00)
William Paterson at Neumann (6:00)

September 22

Albertus Magnus at Anna Maria (10:00)
Albright at Arcadia (12:00)
Bay Path at New England College (12:00)
Bowdoin at Middlebury (12:00)
Bridgewater vs. Rhodes (12:00) - at Sewanee
Brockport at Oswego (1:00)
Castleton at Eastern Connecticut (12:00)
Catholic at Scranton (1:00)
Christopher Newport at Washington & Lee (2:00)
Clark at Wheaton (12:00)
Colby at Trinity (11:00)
Concordia at Transylvania (11:00)
Connecticut College at Hamilton (12:00)
Converse at Sewanee (2:30)
Dean at Elms (11:00)
Eastern at Wilkes (5:00)
Fitchburg State at Bridgewater State (3:00)
Franklin & Marshall at Haverford (12:00)
Frostburg at Roanoke (1:00)
Geneseo at Morrisville (12:00)
Gettysburg at Ursinus (12:00)
Goucher at Drew (1:00)
Hartwick at Stevens (12:00)
Hendrix at Cabrini (TBA)
Immaculata at Ramapo (1:00)
Johnson & Wales at Lasell (12:00)
Juniata at Moravian (1:00)
Kenyon at Ohio Wesleyan (11:00)
Keystone at Wilson (1:00)
Lebanon Valley at Hood (2:00)
Lynchburg at Rowan (12:00)
MIT at Mount Holyoke (2:00)
Maine-Farmington at Husson (1:00)
Manhattanville at Misericordia (1:00)
Marywood at Stockton University (TBA)
McDaniel at Swarthmore (1:00)
Messiah at Widener (1:00)
Montclair State at Gwynedd Mercy (4:00)
Muhlenberg at Dickinson (12:00)
Notre Dame of Maryland University at Cedar Crest (2:00)
Oberlin at DePauw (12:00)
Rivier at Colby-Sawyer (12:00)
Salem State at Keene State (1:30)
Salve Regina at Endicott (1:00)
Shenandoah at Mary Washington (12:00)
Simmons at St. Joseph's-ME (11:00)
Southern Virginia at Lancaster Bible (11:00)
St. Lawrence at Skidmore (3:00)
Stevenson at Alvernia (4:00)
Susquehanna at Elizabethtown (1:00)
TCNJ at Salisbury (1:00)
Tufts at Kean (4:00)
Union at Ithaca (1:00)
Utica at Houghton (1:00)
Vassar at RPI (2:00)
Washington & Jefferson at Nazareth (12:00)
Washington at Johns Hopkins (5:00)
Wellesley at Smith (12:00)
Wesleyan at Bates (12:00)
Western Connecticut at Plymouth State (11:00)
Westfield State at UMass-Dartmouth (11:00)
William Smith at Cortland (2:00)
Williams at Amherst (11:00)
Wooster at Earlham (11:00)

September 23

Babson at Middlebury (1:00)
Bridgewater at Sewanee (11:00)
Colby at Connecticut College (1:00)
Concordia at Centre (11:00)
Converse vs. Rhodes (1:30) - at Sewanee
Frostburg at Ferrum (1:00)
Hendrix at Bryn Mawr (1:00)
Kenyon at Wittenberg (12:00)
Lynchburg at Kean (12:00)
Oberlin at Earlham (1:00)
Oneonta at Rowan (1:00)
Rochester at New Paltz (2:00)
Sage at Keuka (1:00)
Southern Maine at Bowdoin (2:00)
St. Thomas Aquinas at King's (1:00)
Wesley at Shenandoah (12:00)
Williams at Bates (12:00)
Wilson at Saint Mary's-MD (1:00)
Wooster at DePauw (12:00)


Home   |   Back