FieldHockeyCorner.com

Division 1 Schedules & Results

October 14-October 20


October 14

Bucknell at Yale (5:00)

October 15

Bucknell at Cornell (4:00)
Georgetown at Saint Francis (2:00)
Stanford at Louisville (12:00)
UMass-Lowell at Harvard (6:00)

October 16

Brown at Holy Cross (4:00)

October 18

Albany at Monmouth (2:00)
Bryant at Sacred Heart (7:00)
Connecticut at Villanova (3:00)
Duke at Virginia (4:00)
Iowa at Indiana (3:00)
Kent State at Central Michigan (4:00)
La Salle at Richmond (5:00)
Lafayette at Lehigh (7:00)
Liberty at Georgetown (1:00)
Longwood at Miami (1:00)
Maryland at Michigan (6:00)
Massachusetts at Lock Haven (3:00)
North Carolina at Wake Forest (6:00)
Penn State at Michigan State (3:00)
Penn at Columbia (6:00)
Quinnipiac at Providence (6:00)
Rider at Fairfield (4:00)
Rutgers at Ohio State (3:00)
Saint Joseph's at Virginia Commonwealth (3:00)
Saint Louis at Davidson (5:30)
Syracuse at Boston College (6:00)
Towson at Delaware (5:00)
UC Davis at California (6:00)
UMass-Lowell at New Hampshire (6:00)
Vermont at Maine (3:00)
William & Mary at Drexel (6:00)

October 19

American at Boston University (12:00)
Colgate at Bucknell (12:00)
Dartmouth at Yale (12:00)
Harvard at Cornell (12:00)
LIU at Hofstra (1:00)
Longwood at Louisville (12:00)
Princeton at Brown (12:00)

October 20

Boston College at New Hampshire (1:00)
Bryant at Northeastern (1:00)
Columbia at Monmouth (12:00)
Cornell at Albany (4:00)
Delaware at Penn (1:00)
Duke at James Madison (12:00)
Fairfield at Villanova (12:00)
Holy Cross at UMass-Lowell (1:00)
Indiana at Ohio (11:00)
Iowa at Louisville (12:00)
Kent State at Northwestern (12:00)
La Salle at Virginia Commonwealth (2:00)
Lehigh at Sacred Heart (1:00)
Liberty at North Carolina (1:00)
Maine at Dartmouth (1:00)
Maryland at Ohio State (1:00)
Massachusetts at Saint Francis (12:00)
Merrimack at Providence (1:00)
Penn State at Michigan (12:00)
Princeton at Boston University (1:00)
Rider at Hofstra (1:00)
Rutgers at Michigan State (12:00)
Saint Joseph's at Richmond (12:00)
Saint Louis at Appalachian State (12:00)
Stanford at UC Davis (12:00)
Syracuse at Connecticut (1:00)
Temple at Towson (2:00)
Virginia at Drexel (12:00)
Wagner at Lock Haven (1:00)
Wake Forest at Davidson (1:00)
William & Mary at Lafayette (12:00)
Yale at Quinnipiac (2:00)


Home   |   Back